Pastor-Administrator-Parish Director
Basilica of St. Josaphat, Milwaukee: Fr. Bob Cook, O.F.M. Conv.
Our Lady of Lourdes, Milwaukee: Deb Steppe
St. Adalbert, Milwaukee: Fr. Ricardo Martin
St. Agnes, Butler: Fr. Sergio Rodriguez
St. Elizabeth Ann Seton, New Berlin: Fr. Joy Thachil, S.A.C.
St. Jude the Apostle, Wauwatosa: Fr. Justin Weber
St. Mary Magdalene, Milwaukee: Fr. Stephen Nam
St. Mary Visitation, Elm Grove: Fr. Philip Schumaker
Shared Pastor-Administrator-Parish Director
All Saints; St. Martin de Porres; St. Michael; St Rose, Milwaukee: Fr. Mike Erwin
Family of Five Parishes, Milwaukee (Cathedral; Old St. Mary; Three Holy Women; SS Peter & Paul; Our Lady of Divine Providence): Fr. Tim Kitzke
Holy Cross, Wilmot/St. Alphonsus, New Munster/St. John Evangelist, Twin Lakes: Dr. Sandi Schmitt
Holy Trinity, Kewaskum; St. Michael, St. Michaels: Fr. Patrick Magnor
Immaculate Conception; St. Augustine, Bayview; Sacred Heart, St. Francis: Fr. Edward Sanchez
Northwest Catholic Parishes, Milwaukee (Our Lady of Good Hope, St. Catherine of Alexandria, St. Bernadette): Fr. Greg Greiten
St. Anthony; St. Hyacinth, Milwaukee: Fr. Rafael Rodriguez
St. Edward; St. Patrick; St. Richard; Sacred Heart, Racine: Fr. Juan Manuel Camacho
St. Frances Cabrini; Immaculate Conception/St. Mary, West Bend: Fr. Jacob Strand
St. James, Mukwonago; St. Therese, Eagle; St. Peter, East Troy: Fr. Jordan Berghouse
St. Joseph, Waupun; Annunciation, Fox Lake: Fr. Peter Berger
St. Raphael; St. Vincent de Paul; Prince of Peace, Milwaukee: Fr. Erick Cassiano, F.M.M.
St. Thomas Aquinas, Elkhart Lake; St. John the Baptist, Plymouth: Fr. Subi Poothara, M.C.B.S.
Associate Pastor
Holy Family, Fond du Lac: Fr. Matthew Kirk
Holy Family, Fond Du Lac: Fr. Kevin Tanel
Lumen Christi, Mequon: Fr. Michael Courchaine
St. Alphonsus, Greendale: Fr. Anthoni Jeorge, M.I.
St. John Paul II, Milwaukee: Fr. Angel Anaya
St. Mary Visitation, Elm Grove (half time): Fr. Reji Chacko, M.I.
Shared Associate Pastor
All Saints; St. Martin de Porres; St. Michael; St Rose, Milwaukee: Fr. Onildo Diaz, F.M.M.
All Saints; St. Martin de Porres; St. Michael; St Rose, Milwaukee (one-third time): Fr. Anthony Okore
Burlington-Lyons Catholic Community (Immaculate Conception; St. Joseph; St. Charles): Fr. Ryan Ackmann
Family of Five Parishes (Cathedral; Old St. Mary; Three Holy Women; SS Peter & Paul; Our Lady of Divine Providence, Milwaukee): Fr. Joseph Heit
Sts. Cyril/Methodius; St. Peter Claver; Immaculate Conception, Sheboygan: Fr. Kenneth Anyanwu
St. Anthony; St. Hyacinth, Milwaukee: Fr. Milton Herrera, F.M.M.
St. Anthony; St. Hyacinth, Milwaukee: (TBD)
St. Edward; St. Patrick; St. Richard; Sacred Heart Parishes, Racine: Fr. Jose Mario Nieto
St. James, Mukwonago; St. Therese, Eagle; St. Peter, East Troy: Fr. Stephen Buting
St. Katharine Drexel, Beaver Dam and Tri-Parishes of SW Dodge County (St. Columbkille, Elba; Holy Family, Reeseville; St. John the Baptist, Clyman): (as of Nov. 1, TBD)
St. Raphael; St. Vincent de Paul; Prince of Peace, Milwaukee: Fr. Alejandro Umul, F.M.M.
St. Roman; St. Charles Borromeo, Milwaukee: Fr. Shijo Thomas, M.C.B.S.
Special Assignments
Vicar for Clergy: Fr. Nathan Reesman
Clergy Behavioral Health Resource: Fr. Kevin Barnekow
Sacred Heart School of Theology – Faculty: Fr. Jose Gonzalez
Catholic University – Studies: Fr. Patrick Behling
Priest Retirements
Fr. Joe Aufdermauer
Fr. Art Mattox
Fr. Mark Molling
Fr. Tim O’Brien
Fr. John Radetski
Fr. Phil Reifenberg